King´s Erfolge
Jüngstenklasse | C | ||
08.08.2010 | Ludwigshafen | Fr. Märki-Casanova/CH | VV1 |
28.08.2010 | Bad Homburg | Hr. Knauber | VV2 |
Jugendklasse | |||
18.09.2010 | Köln | Hr. Fischer | V2, RES J-CAC, RES-J-VDH |
29.01.2011 | Langerwisch | Fr. Müller/CH | V1, J-CAC |
30.01.2011 | Langerwisch | Hr. Sistermann | V1, J-CAC |
19.03.2011 | Ostercappeln | Hr. Brand | V'2, RES-J-CAC |
28.04.2011 | Schwarzenfeld | Hr. Münstermann | V3 |
28.05.2011 | Freiburg | Hr. Knauber | V2, RES-J-CAC RES-J-VDH |
Zwischenklasse | |||
25.06.2011 | Konz | Fr. Gangné/Can | V2, RES-CAC, RES-VDH |
23.07.2011 | Landstuhl | Hr. Knauber | V2, RES-VDH |
30.07.2011 | Klaffenbach | Hr Krol/PL | V1, RES-CAC, VDH |
31.07.2011 | Klaffenbach | Hr. Baumann | V1, VDH |
03.09.2011 | Bad Homburg | Fr. Ubrova/CZ | V1, VDH |
01.10.2011 | Schwarzenfeld | Hr. Kuszyk/PL | V1, VDH |
05.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Hr. Müstermann | V2, RES-VDH |
06.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Fr. Diotima Schäfer | V2, RES-VDH |
Offene Klasse | |||
05.05.2012 | Landstuhl | Hr. Richter | V3 |
19.05.2012 | Offenbach | Hr. Münstemann | V3 |
15.09.2012 | Eilenburg | Fr. Ovesna/Z | V1, CA, VDH |
29.09.2012 | Landstuhl | Hr. Münstermann | V2, RES-CAC RES-VDH |
12.04.2014 | Sachsenheim | Hr. Miklos Levente | V4 |
19.04.2014 | Oberhausen | Fr. Judith Szanka/HU | V1, RES-CAC, VDH |
10.05.2014 | Mammendorf/ Alpencup | Fr. Kenis-Pordham/GB | V2, RES-CAC RES-VDH |
24.05.2014 | Ingolstadt/Alpencup | Fr. Iren Rohrer/CH | V1, CAC, VDH, VR, BOB |
07.06.2014 | Tüttleben | Hr. Kuszyk/PL | V4 |
28.06.2014 | Mertingen/Alpencup | Fr. Neswadba | V3 |
12.07.2014 | Köln-Verbandssieger | Fr. Krah-Heiermann | V4 |
19.07.2014 | Mammendorf | Hr. Baumann | V2, RES-VDH |
24.08.2014 | Leipzig | Hr. Guido Schäfer | V2, RES-CAC, RES-VDH |
30.08.2014 | Bad Homburg | Hr. Scheerens/BE | V1, RES-CAC, VDH |
06.09.2014 | Gießen | Hr. Münstermann | V1, RES-CAC, VDH |
20.09.2014 | Mertingen | Fr. Piesik | V1, CAC, VDH King vollendet sein DWZRV-Championat |
19.10.2014 | Dortmund | Fr. Schöne-Brodwall/NO | V3 |
Championsklasse | |||
08.11.2014 | Karlsruhe/IRAS | Fr. Teleki Zahoran | V1, CACIB, CAC, VDH, BOS Sieger Baden-Württemberg |
09.11.2014 | Karlsruhe/NRAS | Fr. Diotima Schäfer | V2, RES-VDH |
24.05.2015 | Saarbrücken/IRAS | Hr. Jakobs | V2, RES-VDH |
25.05.2015 | Saarbrücken/NRAS | Hr. Kuszyk/PL | V1, VDH |
06.06.2015 | Lelystad/Holland | Fr. Märki-Casanova/CH | V3 |
14.11.2015 | Karlsruhe/IRAS | Hr. Münstermann | V1, CAIB, BR, VDH Sieger Baden-Württemberg |
15.11.2015 | Karlsruhe | Hr. Ferdi Dickmann | V3 |
06.02.2016 | BRNO/CZ | Hr. Frantisek Boucek/CZ | V2, RES-CAC |
07.02.2016 | BRNO/CZ | Fr. Alenka Pokorn | V2, RES-CAC |
16.04.2016 | Maribor/Slovenien | Fr. Doppelreiter | V1, CACIB, CAC, BOS |
17.04.2016 | Pohorje/Slovenien | Hr. Primoz Peer/SI | V1, CACIB, CAC, BOS |
28.05.2015 | Varazdin/HR | Hr. Darko Petreski | V1 |
29.05.2016 | Varazdin/HR | Fr. Ingrid Hectors/B | V1, CAC |
16.07.2016 | Oberwart/AU | Fr. Ingrid Ehold/AU | V1, CAC, RES-CACIB |
16.07.2016 | Night-CAC Szombathely/Ungarn | Hr. Werbitskij/BY | V1, CAC |
17.07.2016 | Szombathely/Ungarn | Fr. Soltesz | V2, RES-CAC |
27.08.2016 | Freiburg/ Jahresausstellung | Hr. Münstermann | V3 |
02.09.2017 | Novra Hrady/CZ | V1, CAC | |
13.05.2018 | Nepomuk/CZ | Hr. Frantisek Boucek/CZ | V1, CAC, BOB |